Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Collection of Required Parametric Data and Preparation of Pavement Strengthening Design for Chakdaha Nimtala Road from 0.00 Km to 9.00 Km and from 17.600 Km to 18.710 Km under Kalyani Hig...
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143362284
Notice Ref. No.: NIeQ01SlNo1OF2026-27OFAEKHSD
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Collection of Required Parametric Data and Preparation of Pavement Strengthening Design for Chakdaha Nimtala Road from 0.00 Km to 9.00 Km and from 17.600 Km to 18.710 Km under Kalyani Highway Sub-Division of Nadia Highway Division No. Ii
Nieq01Slno1Of2026-27Ofaekhsd
Collection of Required Parametric Data and Preparation of Pavement Strengthening Design for Chakdaha Nimtala Road from 0.00 Km to 9.00 Km and from 17.600 Km to 18.710 Km under Kalyani Highway Sub-Division of Nadia Highway Division No. II
Category: Computer- Data Processing
Organisation Chain: PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT||P.W.(ROADS) DIRECTORATE||PW(R)(SOUTH ZONE)||EASTERN HIGHWAY CIRCLE||NADIA HIGHWAY DIVISION NO - II||KALYANI HIGHWAY SUB DIVN
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Computer- Data Processing
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 26-May-2026 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 22-Jun-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 22-Jun-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 24-Jun-2026 12:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections