Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Corrigendum: Cold Chisel 8 Inch, Qty: 2 Numbers, (BOQ Item #61)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148021438
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7870245
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TAPARIA COMPANY
BOQ Title: T00ls and Misc Items, OEM Spares for Automobiles
BOQ Title: T00ls and Misc Items, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Cold Chisel 8 Inch
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 03-08-2026 7:15 PM
End Date: 28-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: T00LS AND MISC ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: SOLDERING IRON 250W / 300W (HEAVY DUTY COPER TIP) Heavy duty diesel ultra oil Searched String: HYDRO METER Frequency meter - Analog (Panel Meter), pH Meter, Turbidity meter, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Static meter, Thermal Ribbon, Visgag...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections