Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Cnc Gear Hobbing Machine, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147614848
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7782833
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CNC Gear Hobbing Machine
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-07-2026 12:27 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Gear Hobbing Machine, Shaping Machine, CNC Plasma Cutting Machine, CNC Simulator, LED Machine Work Lamp, CNC Horizontal Turning Centre, PCB Prototype Machine, 5 Axis CNC Horizontal Machining Centre, CNC Horizontal Machining Centre (HMC), 5 Axis CNC Turn-Mill Centre Machine
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections