Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Clear Antimicrobial clear silicion adhesive securement dressing with chlorhexidine and silver is used to cover and protect insertion sites and secure devices to skin Notch dressing 10X12 Cm, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #23)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145906718
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7713978
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Clear Antimicrobial clear silicion adhesive securement dressing with chlorhexidine and silver is used to cover and protect insertion sites and secure devices to skin Notch dressing 10X12 Cm
BOQ Title: Surgical Consumables ECHS, Fistula Needles Sets (V2)
Item Title: Clear Antimicrobial clear silicion adhesive securement dressing with chlorhexidine and silver is used to cover and protect insertion sites and secure devices to skin Notch dressing 10X12 Cm
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 08-07-2026 2:06 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Surgical Consumables ECHS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: AV FISTULA NEEDLE 300 MM LENGTH, 16 G (Pack of 2) Fistula Needles Sets (V2), Precast Concrete Pipes (With And Without Reinforcement) (V2) As Per Is 458, Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309 Searched String: Hdrophi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections