Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Cleanac 3 500M L, As Per Specification Document, Qty: 12 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 19 Oct 2025
Deadline: 23 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128508435
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6698467
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Tscd Wafers and Hematology Analyzer Reagents, Sterile Connecting Device 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Reagents
BOQ Title: Tscd Wafers and Hematology Analyzer Reagents, Sterile Connecting Device 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Reagents
Item Title: Cleanac 3 500M L
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 195
Start Date: 27-09-2025 12:22 PM
End Date: 23-10-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: TSCD WAFERS AND HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER REAGENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: TERUMO PENPOL STERILE CONNECTING DEVICE WAFERS Sterile Connecting Device Searched String: HEMOLYNAC -3N ( LYSING REAGENT) Barfoed's Reagent, Servo Control Drive - Servo Motor Operated LVC as per IS 9815 (Part 1), Biuret Reagent, N, N Dimethyl P Phenylenediamine Dihydrochloride, Molis...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections