Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Circular Connector J Size Plug Type 128 nos of 22D AWG Crimp Socket Contacts D Key position Part no D38999 26WJ35SD, Qty: 322 Numbers, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 05 Mar 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137143578
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7220637
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Circular Connector J Size Plug Type 128 nos of 22D AWG Crimp Socket Contacts D Key position Part no D38999 26WJ35SD
BOQ Title: SMA connector
Item Title: 51126966
Item Quantity: 322
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 11-02-2026 9:24 AM
End Date: 07-03-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Belts and Harnesses as per IS 3521, Laboratory Glass Adapters, Bone Screw (V2), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Cables, Converters and Adapters Searched String: CONNECTOR D38999/26WJ35SB Hose connector, Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4), RCA connector, SMA co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections