Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Circuit Board Assy Sharp 50M55, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146273549
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7787295
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IT Spares
BOQ Title: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for
Item Title: Circuit Board Assy Sharp 50M55
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-07-2026 6:11 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: HVPS SHARP 50M55 Single-use sharps container conforming to IS 18200, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3), Sharping Stone, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Agar Media, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System abov...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections