Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ci Test Weight of 50 Kg, Qty: 372
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148572084
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7941774
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 39000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CI TEST WEIGHT OF 50 KG
BOQ Title: Slotted Weight
Quantity Required: 372
Start Date: 21-08-2026 8:14 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 39000
GeMARPTS Searched: Set of Used Light Weight Jute Sacking Bags for Packing 50 Kg Food Grain (1 Set = 100 Bags), Flat Gym Bench (V2), Light Weight Jute Sacking Bags for Packing 50 kg Mustard Seed Niger Seed and Ragi as per IS 18161, Selectorized Gorilla Gripper Machine, Light Weight Jute Sacking Bags for Packing 50 kg f...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections