Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Ci Non Return Valve, Qty: 5 Numbers, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147640389
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7632456
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CI NON RETURN VALVE
BOQ Title: ET6281 Supply of various valves, Diaphragm type valves for general purpose - IS 11791 Swing Check Type Reflux (Non-Return] Valves for...
BOQ Title: ET6281 Supply of various valves, Diaphragm type valves for general purpose - IS 11791 Swing Check Type Reflux (Non-Return] Valves for...
Item Title: Ci Non Return Valve
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 25-06-2026 2:15 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: ET6281 Supply of various valves
GeMARPTS Searched: 778, Swing Check Type Reflux Valves for Water Works Purposes (Single Door Pattern) (V2) as per IS 5312 (Part1), Solenoid Valve with Spring Return In/Exhaust, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931 Searched String: NON RETURN VALVE2 Non Return Valve, Multipara Monitor - Low End, Bod...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections