Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Chlorhexidine Solution containing Chlorhexidine Gluconate BP 7.5percent vv Cetrimide BP 15percent wv 500 ml Bott, Qty: 39 Bott, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 26 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143740865
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7584598
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 186
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Chlorhexidine Solution containing Chlorhexidine Gluconate BP 7.5percent vv Cetrimide BP 15percent wv 500 ml Bott
BOQ Title: MHAHD DGLP IFA BoQ GeM 02 2026 27, Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: Chlorhexidine Solution containing Chlorhexidine Gluconate BP 7.5percent vv Cetrimide BP 15percent wv 500 ml Bott
Item Quantity: 39
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-05-2026 6:40 PM
End Date: 26-06-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 186
BOQ Title: MHAHD DGLP IFA BoQ GeM 02 2026 27
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections