Tender for Corrigendum: Chit Pad Size 12.5Cm X 7Cm (80 Sheet), Qty: ...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Chit Pad Size 12.5Cm X 7Cm (80 Sheet), Qty: 1500 in Guna, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6793862 | Ref ID: 131256366).

The tender is published on 02 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from self adhesive paper note category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar self adhesive paper note Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Chit Pad Size 12.5Cm X 7Cm (80 Sheet), Qty: 1500

Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025

Deadline: 06 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131256366

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6793862

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CHIT PAD SIZE 12.5CM X 7CM (80 SHEET)
Quantity Required: 1500
Start Date: 07-11-2025 4:36 PM
End Date: 06-12-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Toilet Block With PUF Panel of Size : 6.120 M X 8.051 M (30 Men) (As Per GeM Drawing), File/Folder (V3), Note Sheet Pad (Azure Laid) (V3), Cotton Towelling And Towels (V3) Conforming To IS 7056, Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Durry Small (IAF), ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections