Tender for Corrigendum: Chemilunimescence Immunoassay Analyzer, Qty: 2

The DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE SERVICES, GOVT OF PUDUCHERRY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Chemilunimescence Immunoassay Analyzer, Qty: 2 in Pondicherry, Puducherry (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6863414 | Ref ID: 131252330). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 400000.

The tender is published on 02 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Chemiluminescence Immuno analyzers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Puducherry (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Chemiluminescence Immuno analyzers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Puducherry (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Puducherry (UT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Chemilunimescence Immunoassay Analyzer, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025

Deadline: 03 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131252330

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6863414

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 400000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Chemilunimescence Immunoassay Analyzer
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 07-11-2025 10:41 PM
End Date: 03-12-2025 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 400000
GeMARPTS Searched: Immunoassay Analyzer (V2), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, logic analyzer, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Biogas analyzer, Signal Analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Visual Field Analyzer (V2), Semi Automatic Bio Chemi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections