Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: CFP 10 Peptide PMMYCTUCFP10, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147412894
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7839190
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Please see specification document
BOQ Title: ESAT6 CFP10 Peptide, Proteinase K
BOQ Title: ESAT6 CFP10 Peptide, Proteinase K
Item Title: CFP 10 Peptide PMMYCTUCFP10
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 27-07-2026 2:29 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: ESAT6 CFP10 Peptide
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ESAT 6 Peptide 6-Benzylaminopurine, water baths, 6 - Mercaptopurine Tablets (V2), Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Protective PX- 6 -Defence (V2), Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), 6 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer, Triethylamine, Bensulfuronmethyl 0.6% + Pretilachlor 6...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections