Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Ceramic Felt Gasket 214-E-004, Qty: 100 EA, (BOQ Item #40)
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 19 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137940860
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7321528
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CERAMIC FELT GASKET 214-E-004
BOQ Title: C23M260012 Procurement of Ceramic Fibre Materials, Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation (V2) Conforming To IS 15402 Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation as per...
Item Title: 2953061014
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 56
Start Date: 05-03-2026 5:06 PM
End Date: 19-03-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: C23M260012 Procurement of Ceramic Fibre Materials
GeMARPTS Searched: Ceramic fibre Paper, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation (V2) Conforming To IS 15402, Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation as per IS 15402, Wooden Podium, Brushable Ceramic, Fibre Cable for Networking, Ceramic Fiber Tape, Environmental Chamber, Ceramic Fiber Rope
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections