Tender for Corrigendum: CELL CLEAN SOLUTION 50 ml mfd SYRIS BIOTECH,...

The HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (HCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: CELL CLEAN SOLUTION 50 ml mfd SYRIS BIOTECH, Qty: 36 PHIAL, (BOQ Item #3) in Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6993083 | Ref ID: 133029115). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 750.

The tender is published on 02 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: CELL CLEAN SOLUTION 50 ml mfd SYRIS BIOTECH, Qty: 36 PHIAL, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 02 Jan 2026

Deadline: 05 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133029115

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6993083

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 750

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CELL CLEAN SOLUTION 50 ml mfd SYRIS BIOTECH
BOQ Title: Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others
Item Title: CELL CLEAN SOLUTION 50 ml mfd SYRIS BIOTECH
Item Quantity: 36
Unit of Measure: PHIAL
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 13-12-2025 5:43 PM
End Date: 05-01-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 750
BOQ Title: REQUIRMENT OF PATHOLOGY LAB MATERIAL AND OTHER ITEMS IN MCP HOSPITAL
GeMARPTS Searched: B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), Dengue Rapid Test Kits, Malaria Rapid Test Kits, HIV Rapid Test Kits, HCV Rapid Test Kits Searched String: COMBIDICS GRAM NEGATIVE 20 DISC Jersey Woolen 'V" NECK DYED (Uttar Pradesh - Gram Prahri ), Absorbent Cotton Wool (V2), Broth Media, Dressing for Reusab...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections