Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: CEFIXIME TRIHYDRATE WITH COA 10g, Qty: 1 Per unit, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146274555
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7738025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CEFIXIME TRIHYDRATE WITH COA 10g
BOQ Title: API36, L-Ascorbic Acid Argon Plasma Coagulator with ESU Folic Acid Tablet
Item Title: CEFIXIME TRIHYDRATE WITH COA 10g
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Per unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-07-2026 5:35 PM
End Date: 04-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: API36
GeMARPTS Searched: Calcium carbonate (Coarse), Calcium Chloride- IS:1314, Argon Plasma Coagulator with ESU, Locking Compression Plates (V2), Snorkel with Mask for coastal Application, Coat Stand, Velcro Sandal with PU Sole (Coast Guard), Great Coat Short with Hood Conforming to Defence Specification, Instrument Trolle...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections