Tender for Corrigendum: catridge 337 compitable, Qty: 11 Nos, (BOQ I...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: catridge 337 compitable, Qty: 11 Nos, (BOQ Item #3) in Betul, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7850996 | Ref ID: 146256498).

The tender is published on 31 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cartradge Jul 2026, Refilling Ink for Toner Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cartradge Jul 2026, Refilling Ink for Toner Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: catridge 337 compitable, Qty: 11 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026

Deadline: 11 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146256498

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7850996

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: catridge 337 compitable
BOQ Title: Cartradge Jul 2026, Refilling Ink for Toner Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Item Title: catridge 337 compitable
Item Quantity: 11
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-07-2026 5:03 PM
End Date: 11-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: CARTRADGE JUL 2026
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Cartridge 12A compitable Filter Cartridge, Cleaning Duster (V3), Ion Exchange Cartridge, Wound Filter Cartridge, File/Folder (V3), Polypropylene Cartridge Filter, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections