Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Cat. No. : 73181000583 Tciv (Transformer Conservator Isolation Valve) Ip: 67 Part Code- Tpf-111, C, Qty: 48
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139414598
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7373425
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cat. No. : 73181000583 TCIV (transformer conservator isolation valve) IP: 67 Part Code- TPF-111, Cat. No. : 73181000584 Fire Detector (QBD Type) along with Limit Switch & mounting box Quartz Bulb-, Cat. No. : 73181000582 Oil Drain Isolation Valve Valve Type: BFV (Audco) Size: 80 mm, EN 593 Part Cod, Cat. No. : 73181000568 Buzzer, NIFPS Alarm Part Code- CFG, Cat. No. : 73181000569 Buzzer, DC Supply Fail Alarm Part Code- CFG, Cat. No. : 73181000570 Selector Switch, 2 Way Part Code- XB5N XB7N, Cat. No. : 73181000571 Selector Switch, 3 Way Part Code- XB5N XB7N, Cat. No. : 73181000572 Relay with Base, 14 Pin- 220V DC Part Code- RLY, Cat. No. : 73181000573 N2 Cylinder (PESO approved) 68 Liter water cap. & N2 Gas: 10m³ Part Code- N2, Cat. No. : 73181000574 Solenoid Valve- N2 Release, 220V DC Part Code- B04390306, Cat. No. : 73181000575 Contact Pressure Gauge, 63 mm Part Code- Pressure Gauge, Cat. No. : 73181000576 Pressure Regulator Inlet Pressure: 150 kg Outlet Pressure: 7 kg Part Code- R-, Cat. No. : 73181000577 Discharge Hose Length: 800 mm, 25 mm Part Code- 40093200, Cat. No. : 73181000578 Pressure Switch Fixed Differential (0.5 to 10 kg) Part Code- SE1PFOH10A3S3O, Cat. No. : 73181000579 Limit Switch 1NO & 1NC Part Code- SL705, Cat. No. : 73181000580 Non-Return Valve- NRV 25 mm, SS303, 1/2" BSP Part Code- 2157, Cat. No. : 73181000581 Solenoid Valve- Oil Drain 220V DC Part Code- B20P11A
Quantity Required: 48
Start Date: 19-03-2026 11:02 AM
End Date: 17-04-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections