Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Cat 5E Cable_3051, Cat 5E Cable, Qty: 37 M, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145932270
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7700995
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CAT 5E CABLE
BOQ Title: DIFFERENT TYPES OF CAT CABLES for MPV Yard 3050 TO 3053, Ethernet Cables
Item Title: Cat 5E Cable_3051
Item Quantity: 37
Unit of Measure: M
Delivery Period (In number of days): 728
Start Date: 23-06-2026 3:37 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
BOQ Title: DIFFERENT TYPES OF CAT CABLES for MPV Yard 3050 TO 3053
GeMARPTS Searched: Ethernet Cables, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Manikin for Various types of Injections Training, Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2), Tool kit for All types of Stone/Marble Handicrafts - Agra - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Wooden Podium, Dielectric Constant Kit for Solids, Electronic Weighing Sc...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections