Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Cast Iron Grid Resistance Box Type K48-12/D5.5, 3X0.55 Ohm Consisting of 11 Nos E5 Elements Per Pha, Qty: 75
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025
Deadline: 25 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132528919
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6909532
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAST IRON GRID RESISTANCE BOX TYPE K48-12/D5.5, 3X0.55 OHM CONSISTING OF 11 Nos E5 ELEMENTS PER PHAS, CAST IRON GRID RESISTANCE BOX TYPE K48-12/D4, 3X 0.4, OHM CONSISTING OF 11 NOs E 3.7 ELEMENTS PER PH, CASTIRON GRID RESISTANCE BOX TYPE K48-12/N 0.9, 3X0.09, OHM CONSISTING OF 11 NOs E 0.857 ELEMENTS PE, CASTIRON GRID RESISTANCE BOX TYPE K48-12/N19, 3X1.9 OHM CONSISTING OF 9 Nos E19 ELEMENTS AND 2 NOS O, CASTIRON GRID RESISTANCE BOXTYPE K48-12, / N7 3X0.7 OHM CONSISTING OF 9 NOs E 7 AND 2 NOS OF E 3.7 E, CASTIRON GRID RESISTANCE BOXTYPE K48-12, / N1.8, 3X0.18 OHM CONSISTING OF 11 NOs E 1.6 ELEMENTS PER
Quantity Required: 75
Start Date: 20-11-2025 4:44 PM
End Date: 25-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 100000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections