Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Casing 5.1/2, Qty: 7445
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147099891
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7822103
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1301500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Casing 5.1/2" XL-80X20 PPF, Premium Thread, 5.1/2" X20 PPFXL-80 Casing change nipple, 5.1/2" X20 PPFXL-80 Casing short joint, 5.1/2" X20 PPFXL-80 Casing coupling, Float shoe for 5.1/2" X20 PPFXL-80 Casing, Float collar for 5.1/2" X20 PPFXL-80 Casing, Casing Change Nipple 7" SLXD Box X 5.1/2" Premium
BOQ Title: Cross - Over Pipe for Line Pipe Casing Pipe (Petroleum
Quantity Required: 7445
Start Date: 22-07-2026 5:53 PM
End Date: 19-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1301500
GeMARPTS Searched: Premium Casing Pipe (Petroleum Industry), Cross Over For Premium Casing (Petroleum Industry)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections