Tender for Corrigendum: Cardiac Output Monitors System, Qty: 1

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Cardiac Output Monitors System, Qty: 1 in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7236063 | Ref ID: 139374880). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 44000.

The tender is published on 11 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Continuous Cardiac Output Monitor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Continuous Cardiac Output Monitor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Corrigendum: Cardiac Output Monitors System, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026

Deadline: 18 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139374880

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7236063

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 44000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Cardiac Output Monitors System
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-02-2026 12:52 PM
End Date: 18-04-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 44000
GeMARPTS Searched: Continuous Cardiac Output Monitor, Sensors for Continuous cardiac output monitor, Multipara Monitor - Low End, Echo Cardiography Scanning Machine (V2), Animal Health Monitoring Device / Animal Tag, Cardiac TMT Machine (V2), Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System - Sensor Based, Live Remote...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections