Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Canvas Cover Assy / 219.94. Cb. 306Cb, Qty: 79
Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025
Deadline: 11 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129827926
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6806909
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CANVAS COVER ASSY / 219.94. CB. 306CB
Quantity Required: 79
Start Date: 18-10-2025 1:06 PM
End Date: 11-11-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: File/Folder (V3), Common Proofed Canvas / Duck and Paulins (Tarpaulins) as per IS 2089, Pan with Iron Handle / Chapati Tawa (Handel Cover with Wood) / Dosa Tawa
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections