Tender for Corrigendum: Camc of Data Wall, Qty: 2

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Camc of Data Wall, Qty: 2 in Raigad, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7772970 | Ref ID: 148211621).

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from data wall display category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar data wall display Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: Camc of Data Wall, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148211621

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7772970

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CAMC of DATA WALL
BOQ Title: data wall display
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 07-08-2026 12:52 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - VIDEO/DATA WALL, AMC/ CAMC of Hydro Energy Power Plants, AMC/ CAMC of Wind Energy Power Plants, AMC/ CAMC of Solar Energy Power Plants, Hiring of Professionals for Cloud, Network and Security, Operation & Maintenance of Data Centre Assets, Supply, Printing and Personaliz...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections