Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Calibration of Mat Qty-01; Voltage, Current, Power, Qty: 12
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146865358
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7813877
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF MAT QTY-01; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF EARTHING STICK QTY-01; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF ARTICLE PG 1M QTY-01; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF RULER QTY-01; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF UNIFIED REMOTE ELECTRICLE SINGLE NEEDLE PRESSURE GAUGE QTY-03; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF INSULATION CHECK MODULE MKI 424311 312 QTY-1 EACH; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF TAPE MEASURE QTY-1 EACH; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF RULER 300 QTY-01 EACH; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, CALIBRATION OF TAPE MEASURE QTY-01 EACH; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance, Temperature; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibrat...
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 21-07-2026 12:15 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 1:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections