Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Cable Tie, Qty: 2 Pkt, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148013038
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7665066
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Cable Tie
BOQ Title: CCTV Surveilance System, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
BOQ Title: CCTV Surveilance System, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: Cable Tie
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pkt
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-08-2026 2:26 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
BOQ Title: CCTV Surveilance System
GeMARPTS Searched: Grade 4 (SAIL), Stainless Steel Shelf Rack, USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3), Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299, Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V3) as per IS 16240, Locking Compression Plates (V2) Searched String: PVC Junction Box for ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections