Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Cable Tester, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #104)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148217286
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7709544
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CABLE TESTER
BOQ Title: ET6340 various types of consumable fittings and tool tackles, Threaded Pipe Adapter BRASS NUT (BHEL-SCR) Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2)
BOQ Title: ET6340 various types of consumable fittings and tool tackles, Threaded Pipe Adapter BRASS NUT (BHEL-SCR) Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2)
Item Title: Cable Tester
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 20-07-2026 9:32 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: ET6340 various types of consumable fittings and tool tackles
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections