Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: C25m260027 8117102794 Process Loop Clamp Meter, 4-20 Ma, 8199988603 Meter 4-20 Ma Dc Linear, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143735521
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7620075
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 7000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
C25M260027 8117102794 PROCESS LOOP CLAMP METER, 4-20 MA, 8199988603 METER 4-20 MA DC LINEAR
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 04-06-2026 11:52 AM
End Date: 25-06-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 7000
GeMARPTS Searched: X Ray Machine (200 mA), Signal Isolator, Watt Meter - Analog (Panel Meter) as per IS 1248:2003, Digital RF Power Meter (V2), Coriolis Mass Flow Meter, Digital Moisture Meter (Textile), Fabric Stretch and Recovery Meter (Textile), Rigid Plain Conduits of Insulating Materials Conforming To IS 9537 (Pa...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections