Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: C17m260049 9112320151 Heating Element F/Tvm, P/N: 90-8524-11, 9112320161 Solid State Relay 240V 40A, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142998513
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7580174
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
C17M260049 9112320151 HEATING ELEMENT F/TVM, P/N: 90-8524-11, 9112320161 SOLID STATE RELAY 240V 40A
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 27-05-2026 10:09 AM
End Date: 15-06-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Solid State Potentiometer, Solid carbide end mill, Solid State Inverters Run from Storage Battery (V2) Conforming to IS 13314, Overload Relay, Solid Carbide Drill, Relay Module, Relay Testing Educational Kit, CONTACTOR RELAY, USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater Than 256 GB (V2), LED...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections