Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Butt hinges 100 mm, Qty: 151 Pieces, (BOQ Item #24)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148010573
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7914277
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 90000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Butt hinges 100 mm
BOQ Title: Stainless Steel Butt Hinges as per IS 12817
BOQ Title: Stainless Steel Butt Hinges as per IS 12817
Item Title: Butt hinges 100 mm
Item Quantity: 151
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-08-2026 2:07 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 90000
GeMARPTS Searched: 1786, Locking Compression Plates (V2), Foot Steps For Hospital/Clinic and Domestic Purposes, Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge, Grain Storage Bin (V2) Searched String: Teflon Tape Unsintered PTFE Teflon tape for Thread Sealing Applications Conforming to IS 14643 (V2), Elastic Surgical Adhesive Tapes (V2), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections