Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: BUSH, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148292478
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7933870
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BUSH
BOQ Title: Head Light Assy Low Beam, Phenolphthalein indicator (V2) Solenoid Valve (V3) Photoelectric Sensor
BOQ Title: Head Light Assy Low Beam, Phenolphthalein indicator (V2) Solenoid Valve (V3) Photoelectric Sensor
Item Title: BUSH
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 19-08-2026 10:12 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: HEAD LIGHT ASSY LOW BEAM
GeMARPTS Searched: Solenoid Valve (V3), Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Auto Drain Trap Valve- Solenoid operated (To drain Water) for Oxygen Concentrator, Drill Collar Thread Lock compound for ONGC (Cambay), Copper Alloy Angle Valve For Waterworks Purpose Conforming to IS 778, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections