Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Burner No 4, Qty: 10 Numbers, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147410033
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7865836
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Burner No 4
BOQ Title: Non-Pressure Stoves-IS:2980
BOQ Title: Non-Pressure Stoves-IS:2980
Item Title: Burner No 4
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-08-2026 6:45 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Wall Clock Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conforming to IS 12510 Searched String: Nutan Stove Non-Pressure Stoves-IS:2980 Searched String: Plastic bucket with mug HDPE Bucket (V2) Conforming to IS 3730 Searched String: Bath tool Organ Bath, water baths, Reversion Oil Bath, Plas...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections