Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Bulk Sms Service (Version-2) - Sms and Co-Related Services; Domestic Sms, International Sms; High;, Qty: 210000000
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143039974
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7467306
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 90000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - SMS and Co-related Services; Domestic SMS, International SMS; High; Vi, Airtel, Jio, BSNL, MTNL, Any Other service provider; License service provider, Telemarketer license holder, Authorized Channel Partner of Mobile T..
Quantity Required: 210000000
Start Date: 22-04-2026 7:58 PM
End Date: 16-06-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 90000000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections