Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Bulk Sms Service (Version-2) - Otp Sms; Domestic Sms; as Per Atc; as Per Atc; as Per Atc; as Per At, Qty: 375050400
Posting Date: 04 May 2026
Deadline: 06 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140591091
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7384630
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - OTP SMS; Domestic SMS; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - Transactional SMS; Domestic SMS; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - Promotional SMS; Domestic SMS; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - Transactional SMS; International SMS; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - OTP SMS; International SMS; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Yes
Quantity Required: 375050400
Start Date: 23-03-2026 7:07 PM
End Date: 06-05-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections