Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Bucket for Z Elevator, Pp, Aa Type, 4L, Sap Code 3699992072 Item 10, Bucket for Z Elevator, Ss304, A, Qty: 900
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2025
Deadline: 25 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123015323
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6413851
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BUCKET FOR Z ELEVATOR, PP, AA TYPE, 4L, SAP Code 3699992072 Item 10, BUCKET FOR Z ELEVATOR, SS304, AA TYPE, 0.5L, SAP Code 3699992082, Item 20
Quantity Required: 900
Start Date: 04-07-2025 9:37 AM
End Date: 25-07-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Kick Bucket (V2), Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, High Density Polyethylene Bucket, Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2), Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Stainless Steel Bucket (Defence), Conveyor and Elevator Textile Belting (General Purpose Belting) as per IS 1891, C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections