Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Breather Filter Filter Kit Pd6, Filter Element Product no 1624163309, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148208108
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7889234
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Breather Filter Filter Kit PD6, Filter Element Product no 1624163309
BOQ Title: Element Filter Compressor
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 12-08-2026 4:07 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Element Filter Compressor, Waterless Personal Hygiene Products (V2), ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Cardamom Products from Mangan (North Sikkim) - ODOP, Protective Eye Goggles (MHA), Millet based Products from Noklak - ODOP, Bamboo Tent Poles (V2) as per IS 7344, Jute Diversified Products from North 24 Pargan...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections