Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Breathable Microcool light weight high performance impervious sterile Surgical Gown with Raglan Sleeves conforming to international standard AAMI PB70 Level 4, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133569801
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6918490
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Breathable Microcool light weight high performance impervious sterile Surgical Gown with Raglan Sleeves conforming to international standard AAMI PB70 Level 4
BOQ Title: Echs 73 Vascular Consumable, Synthetic Vascular Graft (V2)
Item Title: Breathable Microcool light weight high performance impervious sterile Surgical Gown with Raglan Sleeves conforming to international standard AAMI PB70 Level 4
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 22-12-2025 12:23 PM
End Date: 19-01-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: ECHS 73 VASCULAR CONSUMABLE
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections