Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Bread Wheatmeal, Qty: 3000 Kilogram, (BOQ Item #67)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147119985
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7728151
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 155400
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Bread Wheatmeal
BOQ Title: Combined Items, Plastic Crates for Fruits and Vegetable (V2) conforming to IS 15532
BOQ Title: Combined Items, Plastic Crates for Fruits and Vegetable (V2) conforming to IS 15532
Item Title: Bread Wheatmeal
Item Quantity: 3000
Unit of Measure: Kilogram
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 09-07-2026 1:14 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 155400
BOQ Title: COMBINED ITEMS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections