Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Branch Pipe / 172.32. 187Cbcb, Qty: 265
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147333741
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7825684
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BRANCH PIPE / 172.32. 187CBCB
BOQ Title: Tank Mule MK-4 (Defence)
Quantity Required: 265
Start Date: 24-07-2026 9:05 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tees, Reducing (on the Branch) conforming to IS 1239 (Part 2), PIPE AND CABLE LOCATOR / ROUTE TRACER, Foam making Branch Pipe or Fire suppression foam or similar compounds as per IS 2097, Tees (Increasing on the Branch) conforming to IS 1239 (Part 2), Unplasticized Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC - U) Scree...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections