Tender for Corrigendum: Bracket Modulator Pcb Drilled, Qty: 130 Piec...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Bracket Modulator Pcb Drilled, Qty: 130 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Malda, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7070090 | Ref ID: 134574136).

The tender is published on 28 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 7 Types of Bare Pcbs, Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 7 Types of Bare Pcbs, Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Corrigendum: Bracket Modulator Pcb Drilled, Qty: 130 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 28 Jan 2026

Deadline: 30 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134574136

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7070090

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BRACKET MODULATOR PCB DRILLED
BOQ Title: 7 Types of Bare Pcbs, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: 732210
Item Quantity: 130
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 05-01-2026 8:40 AM
End Date: 30-01-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: 7 TYPES OF BARE PCBS
GeMARPTS Searched: Manikin for Various types of Injections Training, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), ODOP Tool Kit for Sunari Udyog of Bareilly District, Uttar Pradesh, India, Wooden Podium, Accounts and Bill Monitoring Management System Software, computer kiosk, Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2), Electronic Weighing Scales, Towe...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections