Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Bracket Assy / 172.70. 203Cb, Qty: 199
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148213572
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7868851
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BRACKET ASSY / 172.70. 203CB
BOQ Title: Tank Mule MK-4 (Defence)
Quantity Required: 199
Start Date: 05-08-2026 9:51 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Bracket (Defence), Corner Bracket(BHEL), Men’s Cotton Knitted Sports Shirt / T-Shirt conforming to IS 4375, Corner Brackets, Mounted Bearings, Curtain Pipe, Sider and mounting bracket, Television Mounting stand, Novaluron Emul...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections