Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Bolero Car Tyre, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147587344
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7865661
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
bolero car tyre
BOQ Title: Automotive Vehicles - Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres (V2) as
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 01-08-2026 6:19 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Passenger Car, Car Accessories, Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633, Nitrogen Tyre Inflators, Solid Cushion Tyres (V3), Tyre Killer (MHA), Tyre Air Pressure Gauge, Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagon...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections