Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Body Shell Modules as Kit, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148294060
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7877943
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BODY SHELL MODULES AS KIT
BOQ Title: Steel Flat as per IS 2062
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 05-08-2026 1:05 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Full Body Scanner as per MHA QRs, Lumbo Sacral Belt Kit (Size - Large) with Packing Box (Alimco), Foot shell for Prosthetic Foot, Body Level Hearing Aid, Body Worn Camera as per MHA QRs (V3), Epoxy Based Zinc Phosphate Primer (two-pack) as per IS 13238, Body Worn Camera Systems (For RAF) as per MHA ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections