Tender for Corrigendum: Blank DVD, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

The DIRECTORATE OF TRAINING, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Blank DVD, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6599893 | Ref ID: 126064110).

The tender is published on 11 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Copa Items, read only compact disc cd category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Copa Items, read only compact disc cd Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Blank DVD, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 11 Sep 2025

Deadline: 16 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126064110

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6599893

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Blank DVD
BOQ Title: Copa Items, read only compact disc cd
Item Title: Title2
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 25-08-2025 10:35 AM
End Date: 16-09-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: COPA ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: CAT 6 Information outlet Searched String: WHITE BOARD MARKER Markers for White Board (V2), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Whiteboard Duster (V2), DNA marker, Protein ladder marker, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Permanent Marker Pen, Surgical Skin Marker Pen (V2), Rigid / Flexibl...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections