Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Biphasic Defibrillator, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147586072
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7868112
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 292000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BIPHASIC DEFIBRILLATOR
BOQ Title: BOQ42, Portable Ultrasound Machine (V2) Anaesthesia Workstation (V2) ICU Ventilators (V2)
BOQ Title: BOQ42, Portable Ultrasound Machine (V2) Anaesthesia Workstation (V2) ICU Ventilators (V2)
Item Title: Biphasic Defibrillator
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-08-2026 1:37 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 292000
BOQ Title: BOQ42
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ICU VENTILATOR ICU Ventilators (V2), ICU Bed (V2), ICU Bed, Spherical Vane Design Wind Ventilator, Paediatric Patient Bed for ICU and HDU, Hi - Lo ICU Bed, CPAP Machine (V2), ICU Facility / Ward for COVID 19 patients, Portable Ventilators (V2), Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Ex...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections