Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Biphasic Defibrillator, Qty: 24 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 19 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128495309
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6775132
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 844000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BIPHASIC DEFIBRILLATOR
BOQ Title: BOQ80, Defibrillator Bipolar Diathermy Electrosurgical Unit (V2) Anaesthesia Workstation (V2)
Item Title: Biphasic Defibrillator
Item Quantity: 24
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 10-10-2025 11:56 AM
End Date: 27-10-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 844000
BOQ Title: BOQ80
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: BIPHASIC DEFIBRILLATOR Defibrillator, Cardiac Monitor with defibrillator, Automatic External Defibrillator (AED), Non Invasive Cardiac Support Pump with Defibrillator, Dual Chamber Implantable Cardioverter Defibrillator (ICD), Cardiac Resynchronization Therapy Defibrillator (CRT-D), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections