Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: BHI agar M1611, Please see specification document, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148288431
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7891845
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Please see specification document
BOQ Title: Lab Products, Real Time PCR Kits (V2) Blood Collection Tube Immunoassay Analyzer (V3)
BOQ Title: Lab Products, Real Time PCR Kits (V2) Blood Collection Tube Immunoassay Analyzer (V3)
Item Title: BHI agar M1611
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-08-2026 5:46 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Lab Products
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections