Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Bed Material for Afbc Boilers: M1010016901: (Al2o3+ Sio2) : Bulk Density: 1050Kg/M3, Qty: 1080
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147346471
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7734632
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bed Material for AFBC Boilers: M1010016901: (AL2O3+ SIO2) : BULK DENSITY: 1050KG/M3
BOQ Title: Atmospheric Water Generator
Quantity Required: 1080
Start Date: 06-07-2026 10:26 AM
End Date: 17-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 100000
GeMARPTS Searched: Density Hydrometers, High End Desktop Computer, Density meter, Quartzite for Iron Making (SAIL), Smoke Density Meter, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Relative Density Test, Waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Public Place / Reception area Chair or Seat (V2), Bulk Milk Cooler Unit, Sofa (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections