Tender for Corrigendum: Beater Arm for Secondary Crusher, Qty: 330

The NLC INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Beater Arm for Secondary Crusher, Qty: 330 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7834613 | Ref ID: 148021249).

The tender is published on 27 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mantle Core and Mantle for Gyratory Crusher and Tertiary category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mantle Core and Mantle for Gyratory Crusher and Tertiary Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Beater Arm for Secondary Crusher, Qty: 330

Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026

Deadline: 01 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148021249

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7834613

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BEATER ARM FOR SECONDARY CRUSHER
BOQ Title: Mantle Core and Mantle for Gyratory Crusher and Tertiary
Quantity Required: 330
Start Date: 04-08-2026 10:47 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Manikin for Intravenous Training Arm (V2), Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 (V3), Secondary Sealed Cells and Batteries For Portable Application - Nickel Cadmium Conforming To IS 16048 (Part 1), Secondary Sealed Cells and Batteries For Portable Application - Nickel Metal Hyd...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections