Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: BCh make spares Item Code 390800092, Qty: 30 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2026
Deadline: 14 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139416381
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7362644
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HEAVY DUTY OIL TIGHT LIMIT SWITCH, ROLLER LEVER STANDARD TYPE, 38 MM LEVER
BOQ Title: BCh make spares for Service Shaft and Production Shaft Winder, Limit Switch Emergency Push Button Switch
Item Title: BCh make spares Item Code 390800092
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 16-03-2026 4:18 PM
End Date: 14-04-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: BCh make spares for Service Shaft and Production Shaft Winder
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections